Skip to main content

Western Wayne High School

Go Search
Western Wayne High School
Guidance
TSA
  
Western Wayne High School > HSSTAFF  

HSSTAFF

Modify settings and columns
  
View: 
Matthew BarrettUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Principal
Paul GregorskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Dean of Students
Brandie WeistUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Building Secretary
Paula HerzogUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Building Secretary
Cindy RizziUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Building Secretary
Justin HaydenUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Art, Department Chairperson
Suzanne FlynnUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Art
Frances VitovskyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Business, Department Chairperson
Theresa LubashUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Business Special Populations Coordinator
Marianne MorganUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English, Department Chairperson
Sandra FlanneryUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
Jessica McLaughlinUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
James RebarUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
Megan RushUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
Rebecca SwingleUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
Laurie TylutkiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
English
Colleen CarmodyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Family & Consumer Science, Department Chairperson
James KobeskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Family & Consumer Science
Stephanie ZoppiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Family & Consumer Science
Melissa UrbanUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Foreign Language Department Chairperson
Beverly BeersUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Foreign Language
Elizabeth SandrowiczUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Foreign Language
Sara OrloskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Foreign Language
Theodore MacdonoughUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics, Department Chairperson
Christine CareyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics
Michelle GaborUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics. Gifted
Shelly JonasUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics
Andrew McCafferyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics
Ann SledzinskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics
Laura WojnarUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Mathematics
Raymond StedenfeldUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Music, Band, Department Chairperson
Thomas LopatofskyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Music, Chorus, Drama
Elizabeth MussoUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Physical Education/Health, Department Chairperson
Steven EsgroUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Physical Education/Health
Steven GregorskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Physical Education/Health
Jaime-Lyn ThomasUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Physical Education/Health
Maria MasankayUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science, Department Chairperson
Christine McClureUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science, Department Chairperson
Stacey BrewerUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Paul GregorskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Christine HoulgraveUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Shirley MotykaUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Mark NebzydoskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Anthony ZoppiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Science
Kendra WaymanUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies, Department Chairperson
Gregory ButlerUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies
Benjamin GillUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies
Robert MatoushekUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies
Timothy McClureUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies
Ryan OnderUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Studies
Tara DonleavyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education, Department Chairperson
Annette FoxUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education
Richard JacquesUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education
Maria PhillipsUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education
Sarah RickertUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education
Lauren SummaUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education
Brian LandryUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Technology Education, Department Chairperson
Patrick FarleyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Technology Education
Martin O'HoraUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Technology Education
Joseph RomanowskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Technology Education
Cindy RizziUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Athletic Director
Brenda KosciukUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
ESL
Bridget SileoUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Hearing Therapist
Michele PetroskyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Librarian
Denise JohnsonUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Nurse
Jennifer DavidUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Psychologist
Diane TansitsUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Social Worker
Tamara DobrzynUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Speech Therapist
Lynda WilliamsUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Vision Therapist
Maria LiptakUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service Supervisor
Barbara PriceUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service Secretary
Maria PalkoUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service Head Cook
Mauricia HughesUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
Marie JellockUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
Deborah SalakUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
Lisa StachnikUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
Donna UrianUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
Wanda WesterfieldUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Food Service
David RobinsonUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Maintenance Supervisor
Adam LanzaUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Maintenance
Brian MerringUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Maintenance
Michael BershefskyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Special Education Vocational Aide
Angela BergerUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Andrea CoveyUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Antonia DiNotoUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Lorna GilpinUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Kelly HambelUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Carrie HenwoodUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff
Joan NovobilskiUse SHIFT+ENTER to open the menu (new window).
Support Staff